skip navigation

Other Tournaments

Other 2021 Tournaments

DATES LEVEL AGE LOCATION TOURNAMENT GENERAL INFO
April 10-11 Competitive 16U-19U Blaine National Sports Center College Showcase Girls Spring Click Here
April 17-18 Competitive 16U-19U Blaine National Sports Center College Showcase Boys Spring Click Here
April 23-25 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine NSC Kick-Off Challenge Click Here
April 29-May 2 MN League One 13U-19U Maple Grove MN State Cup Group Play Click Here
April 30-May 2 Competitive 9U-18U Brooklyn Park 2021 Force Spring Kickoff Click Here
May 1-2 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine NSC Spring Cup Click Here
May 6-9 MN League One 13U-19U Maple Grove MN Presidents Cup Group Play Click Here
May 7-9 Competitive 9U-17U Eagan 2021 EWSC Future Stars Tournament Click Here
May 7-9 Competitive 13U-19U Woodbury Salvo SC Summer Classic 13U-19U Click Here
May 14-16 Competitive 13U-19U Coon Rapids 2021 Coon Rapids Cup-Senior Division Click Here
May 14-16 Competitive 9U-19U Shakopee Shakopee Cup 2021 Click Here
May 21-23 MN League One 13U-19U Maple Grove MN State Cup & Presidents Cup semi-finals & finals
May 21-23 Competitive 9U-19U Woodbury REV IT UP! Presented by Salvo Soccer Club Click Here
May 29-30 Competitive 10U-19U Blaine NSC Cup Memorial Day Tournament Click Here
June 4-6 Competitive 9U-10U Bloomington Bloomington United Mega Cup (9U-10U) Click Here
June 4-6 Competitive 9U-19U Maplewood 2021 North East United Summer Classic Click Here
June 11-13 Competitive 9U-15U Duluth Head of the Lakes Click Here
June 11-13 Competitive 9U-17U Minnetonka 2021 Tonka Splash Click Here
June 11-13 Competitive 9U-12U Woodbury Salvo SC Summer Classic 9U-12U Click Here
June 12-13 Competitive 11U-18U Albertville 7th Annual Albertville Friendly City Days Tournament Click Here
June 12-13 Recreational 9U-12U Northfield Jesse James Shootout Jamboree Click Here
June 18-20 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine NSC All American Cup Click Here
June 18-20 Competitive 9U-19U Lakeville 2021 LSC Father's Day Cup Click Here
June 18-20 Competitive 9U-12U Coon Rapids 2021 Coon Rapids Cup - Junior Division Click Here
June 25-27 Competitive 9U-18U Duluth Essentia Health Lake Superior Open Click Here
June 25-27 Competitive 9U-10U Monticello Great River Rumble Junior U9-U10 Cup Click Here
June 26-27 Competitive 9U-10U St. Michael 10th Annual STMA United 9U-10U Soccer Fest Click Here
July 9-11 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine USA Cup Weekend Click Here
July 13-17 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine USA Cup Click Here
July 16-18 Black & Blue 9U-12U B&B; 13U-19U Blue TBD MYSA Summer State Championships Click Here
July 21-24 Black & Blue 13U-19U Black TBD MYSA Summer State Championships Click Here
September 17-19 Competitive 11U-14U Eagan Fall Kickoff Tournament Click Here
September 25-26 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine NSC Fall Cup Girls Weekend Click Here
October 2-3 Competitive 9U-19U Blaine NSC Fall Cup Boys Weekend Click Here
October 8-10 Competitive 9U-14U Coon Rapids 2021 Unite the North Fall Cup Click Here
October 8-10 Competitive 9U-15U Woodbury Salvo SC Fall Classic 9U-15U Click Here
November 6-7 Competitive 16U-19U Blaine National Sports Center College Showcase Fall Boys and Girls Click Here