Player Sportsmanship Award: Boys

Adan Ahmed | SAYEC

Jayden Ateka | KMYSA

Reid Bjurquist | MN Eclipse MapleBrook  

Lincoln Breitkreutz | Sartell SA

Cole Buffington | St. Peter SC

Alex Burns | Sartell SA

Solan Gamachis | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Robert Gibeau | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Nate Gilg | Minneapolis United SC

Sam Gohl | Great River SC

Kian Gustufson | Great River SC

Ben Highfield | Owatonna SA

Lane Johnson | BOREAL FC

Ethan Hughes | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Marek Konieczny | CRU/NLS

Riley Johnson | Owatonna SA

Camren Monson | Force SC

Riley McGowan | Crow River  SC

Liam Newbold | CRU/NLS

Idris Muumin | SAYEC

Ethan Olson | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Zayan Oliyath | Salvo SC

Nikhil Saoji | MN Rush

Federico Rivera | MN Rush

Taylan Siens | St. Michael-Albertville SC

Tanner Schrepher | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Blake Swenson | Sartell SA

Gage Stueven | Mankato United SC

Emik Zhyhar | Force SC

Tustin Todd | Sporting St. Croix


Boys MN League One Coach: Leo Barbosa | Minnesota Rush

Boys Black & Blue Coach: Beder Mendez | Richfield Soccer Association

Boys Team Manager: Ellen McAlpin | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Goal of the Season: Miguel Gandia Cantero | MN Rush 

TOPSoccer Buddy: Summer Only

Player Sportsmanship Award: Girls

Carrie Allen | CRU/NLS                         

Alex Andrist | Great River SC                              

Scarlett Bauer | CMYSA

Hazel Beatty | MN Rush                                      

Kaylee Chaney | Twin Cities Fire SC

Heidi Chavez | CRU/NLS

Adalyn Cooley | CRU/NLS

Lilliana DeLeon | Salvo SC

Courtney Domras | St. Peter SC

Alexis Finley | MN Rush                            

Lucia Gonzalez | MN Eclipse MapleBrook

Madelaine Gore | KMYSA

Josie Guidinger | Manitou FC

Gabby Januschka | Force SC

Hadley Johnston | St. Michael-Albertville SC

Cecelia Linders | Manitou FC 

Lillian Lundgren | Crow River SC

Cameron Mielke | Twin Cities Fire SC

Jordan Nordby | Owatonna SA

Samaiyah Oliver | Force SC

Hadley Osmondson | Princeton Youth SA

Abby Oxborough | Twin Cities Fire SC                  

Laina Peterson | Mankato United SC

Teresa Rotondo | CRU/NLS

Hawa Schmidt | CMYSA

Nisha Wetter | MN Rush

Addy Wittenberg | Sporting St. Croix

Brynlie Wold | CRU/NLS

 


Girls MN League One Coach: Joey Matesi | BOREAL FC

Girls Black & Blue Coach: Eric Greiner | Central Minnesota

Girls Team Manager: Kristine Greer | Waconia Soccer Club

2019-2020 Young Referee: Peyton Marshak

TOPSoccer Coach: Summer Only